Whisperwood
Log in Create an accountJoin
The Bargain Owl

Hoo! The Mossy Croonie Card is sold in 3 lands. Where the glimmer-light burns brightest, it's cheapest.

The Bargain Owl

Mossy Croonie Card

Glimmer Square Glimmer Square Whisperwood Whisperwood Cloudhaven Cloudhaven Frostpeak Frostpeak Saffron Dunes Saffron Dunes Gloomhollow Gloomhollow Mossmire Mossmire Cogwhistle Cogwhistle
Cogwhistle: 1,235 Glimmers at The Tinkers Cabinet 1,235Glimmer Square: 1,395 Glimmers at Lordly Luxuries 1,395Frostpeak: 1,426 Glimmers at Nicks Bootleg Bazaar 1,426

Tap a glow to go to the cheapest seller in that land. Shop prices shift with each keeper's mood today.

SellerLandPrice
The Tinker's Cabinet Cogwhistle1,235 Glimmers
Lordly Luxuries Glimmer Square1,395 Glimmers
Nick's Bootleg Bazaar Frostpeak1,426 Glimmers

Catalog price: 1,300 Glimmers.