Whisperwood
Log in Create an accountJoin
The Bargain Owl

Hoo! The Lamplighter's Snuffer is sold in 3 lands. Where the glimmer-light burns brightest, it's cheapest.

The Bargain Owl

Lamplighter's Snuffer

Glimmer Square Glimmer Square Whisperwood Whisperwood Cloudhaven Cloudhaven Frostpeak Frostpeak Saffron Dunes Saffron Dunes Gloomhollow Gloomhollow Mossmire Mossmire Cogwhistle Cogwhistle
Saffron Dunes: 1,330 Glimmers at Dune Armory 1,330Whisperwood: 1,424 Glimmers at Monas Mixtape Stall 1,424Glimmer Square: 1,521 Glimmers at Sparkle Emporium!!! 1,521

Tap a glow to go to the cheapest seller in that land. Shop prices shift with each keeper's mood today.

SellerLandPrice
Dune Armory Saffron Dunes1,330 Glimmers
Mona's Mixtape Stall Whisperwood1,424 Glimmers
Sparkle Emporium!!! Glimmer Square1,521 Glimmers

Catalog price: 1,400 Glimmers.